Home ProductsChina sfp fiber optic transceiver
Certification
China Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd., certification
China Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd., certification
Customer Reviews
We have coorperated with Shenzhen Fibery about 4 years. Always great quality,fast delivery and good severice.

—— Daniel Wheal

Everything with Fibery is excellent!!!! From order simplicity, presales and after sales support, to packaging compatibility and quality!

—— Ralf Neumann

Devices came well packed and sealed, received them in factory condition, opened and used them - no issues found, high quality product, worked straight out of the box. Happy, will buy again. Delivery was fast, within a week of order.

—— Andres Escarria

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp fiber optic transceiver online manufacture

(19)
buy 10Gbase Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G Copper SFP RJ45 Sfp Module SFP-10G-T online manufacturer

10Gbase Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G Copper SFP RJ45 Sfp Module SFP-10G-T
Contact Now

10Gbase Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G Copper SFP RJ45 Sfp Module SFP-10G-T Description SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are ... Read More
2019-08-28 14:12:42
buy Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch online manufacturer

Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch
Contact Now

10G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver SFP+ Module Compatible with Cisco Huawei ZteDescription The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. Digital diagnostics functions are available via ... Read More
2019-08-28 14:12:41
buy Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Lc Connector 20Km Single Fiber Sfp Module online manufacturer

Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Lc Connector 20Km Single Fiber Sfp Module
Contact Now

Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bidi Lc Connector 20Km Single Fiber Sfp Transceiver Description SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps ... Read More
2019-08-28 14:12:41
buy high performance SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G CWDM 40KM 1270nm~1610nm online manufacturer

high performance SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G CWDM 40KM 1270nm~1610nm
Contact Now

SFP Fiber Transceiver 1.25G CWDM 40KM 1270nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gb/s and 40km transmission ... Read More
2019-08-28 14:12:41
buy Duplex Lc sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310NM 10KM DDM QSFP28 100G LR4 online manufacturer

Duplex Lc sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310NM 10KM DDM QSFP28 100G LR4
Contact Now

100G QSFP28 Optical Fiber Transceiver Duplex Lc 1310NM 10KM DDM 100G-QSFP28-LR4 Description The 100G QSFP28 LR4 optical receiver integrates receive path onto one module. The receiver four lanes of optical data ... Read More
2019-08-28 14:12:42
buy 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Huawei Cisco AOC Cables SFP-10G-AOC1M online manufacturer

10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Huawei Cisco AOC Cables SFP-10G-AOC1M
Contact Now

10Gbase Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G Copper SFP RJ45 Sfp Module SFP-10G-T Description SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a 10Gbps solution to 10G Ethernet, and high-performance computing applications. The ... Read More
2019-08-28 14:12:41
buy RoHS Compliant Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GE SR 850nm 550m Xfp Module XFP-10G-SR online manufacturer

RoHS Compliant Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GE SR 850nm 550m Xfp Module XFP-10G-SR
Contact Now

Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GE SR 850nm 550m Xfp Module XFP-10G-SR Description The XFP Bidi is compliant with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx. and transmission distance up to 20km on SMF .The transceiver module ... Read More
2019-08-28 14:12:41
buy 1.25G Sfp Modules 1310nm Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible With Cisco Huawei HP online manufacturer

1.25G Sfp Modules 1310nm Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible With Cisco Huawei HP
Contact Now

1.25G Sfp Modules 1310nm Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Huawei Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1... Read More
2019-08-28 14:12:41
buy QSFP 40G SR4 Fiber Optic Module , Sfp Transceiver Multimode 100M MPO 850nm online manufacturer

QSFP 40G SR4 Fiber Optic Module , Sfp Transceiver Multimode 100M MPO 850nm
Contact Now

40G QSFP Transceiver QSFP-40G-LR4 1310NM 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Description 40G QSFP PSM LR4 is a parallel 40Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. Itprovides increased port ... Read More
2019-08-28 14:12:42
buy 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bidi SC ST  For Giga Media Converter online manufacturer

1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bidi SC ST For Giga Media Converter
Contact Now

Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bidi SC ST 1x9 Module For Giga Media Converter Description 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~2.67Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical port that is ... Read More
2019-08-28 14:12:40
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|